TOTAL DE PARTICIPANTES 110

 

CATEGORÍA INFANTIL A

LUGARNOMBREPREMIO
ALVAREZ CAMACHO RODRIGO ANTONIOTABLETA ELECTRÓNICA
CARBALLO ACEVEDO ADYRU NEIZANRELOJ DE AJEDREZ
REYES RIVERA JOSÉ ISAACRELOJ DE AJEDREZ
MACEGOZA LÓPEZ DEREK MARTÍNESTUCHE DE AJEDREZ
ESLAVA LÓPEZ ANGELLYESTUCHE DE AJEDREZ
HERNÁNDEZ MORALES NAOMÍJUEGO DE AJEDREZ PESADO
PULIDO  VELASCO MIRIAM PAMELAJUEGO DE AJEDREZ PESADO
ROQUE MARÍN OSMAR TADEOJUEGO DE AJEDREZ PESADO
GARCÍA PÉREZ EMMANUEL ALEJANDROJUEGO DE AJEDREZ PESADO
10ºBARUCH GONZÁLEZ ISAAC VALENTÍNJUEGO DE AJEDREZ PESADO

 

CATEGORÍA INFANTIL B

LUGARNOMBREPREMIO
TURRENT PEÑA OSCARTABLETA ELECTRÓNICA
ARGUELLES MENÉNDEZ JHASUARELOJ DE AJEDREZ
BENÍTEZ PORTILLA ETIENNERELOJ DE AJEDREZ
SALVADOR HERNÁNDEZ JESHUAESTUCHE DE AJEDREZ
GONZÁLEZ CASTILLO GABRIELESTUCHE DE AJEDREZ
FLORES MENDOZA CARLOSJUEGO DE AJEDREZ PESADO
HUERTA LICHTENBERG DE MINDSZEN SANTIAGOJUEGO DE AJEDREZ PESADO
CHÁZARO TORRES RODRIGO IMANOLJUEGO DE AJEDREZ PESADO
PAZ LARRAGUIVEL SOFIAJUEGO DE AJEDREZ PESADO
10ºLOZANO DE LA ROSA JESÚS GERARDOJUEGO DE AJEDREZ PESADO

 

CATEGORÍA JUVENIL A

LUGARNOMBREPREMIO
RAMÍREZ VARGAS LUIS ENRIQUETABLETA ELECTRÓNICA
MARTÍNEZ CAMPOS BARUCHRELOJ DE AJEDREZ
FLORES MENDOZA SANTIAGORELOJ DE AJEDREZ
PULIDO VELASCO MTZI GUADALUPEAUDIFONOS DE DIADEMA
BOA DEL ÁNGEL MARYDOLAUDIFONOS DE DIADEMA
TLAPA HERNÁNDEZ JESÚS LORENZOAUDIFONOS DE DIADEMA
CRUZ SOTO JESÚS TADEOAUDIFONOS DE DIADEMA
MARES ALFONSO ISAÍ ELÍAUDIFONOS DE DIADEMA
GALICIA RENDÓN ADRIÁNAUDIFONOS DE DIADEMA
10ºHERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ ALEXIA GPE.AUDIFONOS DE DIADEMA

 

 

CATEGORÍA JUVENIL B

LUGARNOMBREPREMIO
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA JESÚSTABLETA ELECTRÓNICA
BOA DEL ÁNGEL JESÚS HOMERORELOJ DE AJEDREZ
MÉNDEZ CÓRDOBA YESUA LEONELRELOJ DE AJEDREZ
ANDRADE ORTEGA GABRIEL OSIRISAUDIFONOS DE DIADEMA
VELÁSQUEZ ISIDORO LUIS ENRIQUEAUDIFONOS DE DIADEMA
BUSTAMANTE DE JESÚS SERGIOAUDIFONOS DE DIADEMA
MORALES GARCÉS HUMBERTOAUDIFONOS DE DIADEMA
VALERO ANTONIO NEFTALIAUDIFONOS DE DIADEMA
SÁNCHEZ TORRES ANTONIOAUDIFONOS DE DIADEMA
10ºROMO ÁLVARES JULIÁNAUDIFONOS DE DIADEMA

 

CATEGORÍA LIBRE

LUGARNOMBREPREMIO
PAZ SANDOVAL JORGE$2,500
ACEVEDO TREJO JOSÉ ANTONIO$2,000
DURÁN HUERTA ERICK DAMIÁN$1,500
PIZARRO TENTLE PEDRO ÁNGEL$1,000
MORALES RAMOS FRANCISCO OCTAVIO$500